无言

Posted: June 21, 2011 in Uncategorized

I cant believe I’m using my iPhone to blog… Lol… Let’s hope that my dad can fix my com.. I miss my com!!! 😦 sigh…

As I’ve said.. I’m sighing too much lately.. Then half the time feel like 骂-ing 粗话…

It is really not safe now to write anything… Everyone can read it.. But sometimes some ppl can be that dumb to forget that and write things that can make then look bad online..

Somtimes I just dunno what to say.. Is it my thinking too mature… Am I too “old” already? Or… Sigh…

Just so many things going through my mind, no energy no motivation to carry anything out… Wouldn’t they understand that leaving would be better? Seriously… Haiz.. I really dont know what to do anymore… I’m tired of all these…!

Can’t I just leave? I’m sure without my presence everything will still remain the same…

Haiz… Really feel like screaming out loud.. And damn… I wanna go Travel!!!!!!!!!!!

Bye

Advertisements
Comments
  1. SY says:

    Haha soon soon~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s